2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇

发布时间:2021-08-10
2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇

2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇 第1篇


从所给的四个选项中,选择最合适的一个填入问号处,使之呈现一定的规律性(  )。

答案:D
解析:
每列后两个图形的封闭区域数之和等于第一个图形的封闭区域数,因此应选封闭区域数为7-3=(4)的图形,只有D符合。



答案:C
解析:
考察素。题干中每个图中小元素为5个,并且有三种小元素。结合选项,A、B、C. D都是5个元素,但是A选项中元素种类5个,排除; B选项中元素种类4个,排除; D选项中元素种类2个,排除。所以答案选C.


下题中缺少一个图.请从下边选项中选择一个插入上边图形中以使上边的图形逻辑角度上能成双配对。
[银行真题]

()
A.选项A
B.选项B
C.选项C
D.选项D

答案:A
解析:
第一组图形中,前两个图形线条去同存异得到第三个图形,依照此规律,应选择A。


Whenever I try to______up what innovation looks like, the same slideshow of images clicks across my mind.

A.come
B.figure
C.conjure
D.set

答案:C
解析:
本题考查近义词辨析。题目意为“每当我试图想出创新的样子时,同样的图片幻灯片在我的脑海闪现”。。A选项“出现,被提出”,B选项“把……加起来”,C选项“浮现”,D选项“建立,准备,安排”。conjure up 为固定搭配,意为“凭幻想做出”,故C选项更符合题意。
  


The recent increase in tourism has done less to improve the business of small retailers in this area than we ___predicted.

A. original
B. originally
C. originated
D. originality

答案:B
解析:


2,4,12,48,(  )

A.96
B.120
C.240
D.480

答案:C
解析:
本题的数列规律是2×2=4,4×3=12,12×4=48,则填入空格的项应该是48×5=240,所以正确选项是C。


具有排他性 , 但不具有竞争性的物品属于( )。

A. 公共物品
B. 纯公共物品
C. 私人物品
D. 垄断物品

答案:A
解析:


在我国加入WTO后的今天,外资银行已经逐步突破地域、业务等限制进入我国市场。外资银行在我国拓展业务,由于对国情、民情和金融法规不甚了解,难以准确把握市场信息。外资银行把握市场信息的捷径就是实现管理人员的“本土化”。外资银行用优厚的薪酬待遇、优越的工作环境、良好的福利保障、众多的出国培训机会、灵活的用人机制来吸引和留住人才。 这一举措导致了我国金融人才的大量流失,这对我国商业银行人力资源开发和管理提出了严峻挑战。
根据上述材料,回答以下问题:
下列属于商业银行人力资源开发与管理内容的是( )。
A.人力资源规划
B.员工的考核与任用
C.员工的思想政治教育
D.员工绩效评价

答案:A,B,D
解析:
商业银行人力资源开发与管理的主要内容包括:(1)人力资源规划; (2)员工的考核与任用;(3)人力资源的激励制度;(4)员工绩效评价;(5)人力资源的心理及职 能开发;(6)人力资源的环境开发。故本题选ABD。


2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇 第2篇


资料:No credit,bad credit Hear the terms often enough and they can blur together.These credit statuses aren’t one and the same,though.
Whether you have no credit or bad credit,one thing’s for sure:You don’t have good credit.And without good credit,you’ll face an uphill battle any time you apply for a loan or credit card.
Potential lenders will want to know that you will almost certainly repay any money that you borrow.They likely won’t risk loaning money or extending credit to those whose creditworthiness is a big question mark or,worse,who have a track record of poor money management.
If you fall into either of these categories,it’s smart to focus on raising your credit scores.
If you have no credit score,you don’t have a credit history.If you have bad credit,it’s likely that you’ve mishandled credit in the past.And these two less-than-ideal credit standings require different solutions.
If you fall in the no-credit category,you haven’t necessarily made any financial mistakes.In this case,a good way to start building that history is to acquire a credit card for people with no credit.Secured credit cards (which require a security deposit)or college student credit cards are typically the easiest to qualify for if you have no credit.A credit-builder loan can also help you establish credit.
Bad credit can be a result of financial missteps,including missing payments,defaulting on loans,or having accounts sent to collections.If you fall into this category and need credit,you’ll need to look for a bad-credit credit card.A secured card or credit-builder loan is a good option in this situation,as well.You also may qualify for a bad-credit personal loan.If you still have open accounts,pay down the balances but don’t close credit accounts if you can avoid it.
People with no credit are just starting to build their financial reputation,while those with bad credit are doing damage control.
Moving from one of these less desirable situations to a good credit standing may use different tools,but the method is much the same: Make your payments on time and keep your debt low.It takes diligence and dedication,but it can be done.

The solution(s) for Bad-credit could be______.

A.having accounts sent to collections.
B.looking for a no-credit credit card.
C.paying down the balance.
D.closing your credit accounts.

答案:B
解析:
本题考查的是细节理解。
【关键词】solution(s) for Bad-credit
【主题句】倒数第3自然段Bad credit can be a result of financial missteps,including missing payments,defaulting on loans,or having accounts sent to collections.If you fall into this category and need credit,you’ll need to look for a bad-credit credit card.A secured card or credit-builder loan is a good option in this situation,as well.You also may qualify for a bad-credit personal loan.If you still have open accounts,pay down the balances but don’t close credit accounts if you can avoid it.不良信用可能是由于财务失误造成的,包括错过付款,拖欠贷款或账户被银行托收。如果您属于此类别且需要信用,您将需要查找信用不良的信用卡。在这种情况下,担保卡或信用建设者贷款也是一个不错的选择。您也可能有资格获得不良信用的个人贷款。如果您仍有未结账户,请即时支付余额,但如果可以避免,不要关闭信用账户。
【解析】本题的问题是“不良信用的解决方案可能是_______”A选项“账户被银行托收”;B选项“寻找无信用的信用卡”;C选项“支付余额”;D选项“关闭您的信用账户”。根据题目中关键词找到主题句,A选项是导致不良信用的缘由,而非解决方案,故错误;B选项与题干“寻找信用不良的信用卡”相符,故正确;必须在有未结账户的前提下,选择支付余额,C选项缺少限制条件,故错误;D选项与题干“不要关闭信用账户”相矛盾,故错误。故选B。


现有按年收益率10%,每年付息一次的100元债券,期限5年。 根据上述材料,回答下列问题:
债券交易价格与利率的关系是( )。
A.当市场利率上升时,债券交易价格下跌
B.当市场利率上升时,债券交易价格上涨
C.当市场利率下跌时,债券交易价格上涨
D.当市场利率下降时,债券交易价格下跌

答案:A,C
解析:
债券交易价格与市场价格呈反比关系。


( )是指在一定时期内多次记录发生的同类型经济业务的原始凭证。

A.累计凭证
B.一次凭证
C.汇总凭证
D.积累凭证

答案:A
解析:
累计凭证是指在一定时期内多次记录发生的同类型经济业务的原始凭证;一次凭证是指一次填制完成、只记录一笔经济业务的原始凭证;汇总凭证也称原始凭证汇总表,是指对一定时期内反映经济业务内容相同的若干张原始凭证,按照一定标准综合填制的原始凭证。


在一项行政处罚决定作出后,即使处罚存在违法,但在处罚决定被撤销前仍应默认其合法 有效,被处罚人也要按规定执行。这体现了行政行为具有( )。
A.执行力 B.公定力 C.确定力 D.约束力

答案:B
解析:
行政行为的执行力,是指行政行为生效后,行政主体依法有权采取一定手 段,使行政行为的内容得以实现的效力。行政行为的公定力,是指行政主体作出的行政行为, 不论合法还是违法,都推定为合法有效,相关当事人都应当先予以遵守和服从,这是行政效率 原则的要求。行政行为的确定力,是指行政行为一经作出,非依法定程序不得任意变更和撤销。行政行为的拘束力,是指具体行政行为一经生效,行政机关和对方当事人都必须遵守,其 他国家机关和社会成员必须予以尊重的效力。由此可知,符合题干内容的只有B项。


银行本票提示付款期限为( )。
A.1周 B.2个月
C.6个月 D.1年

答案:B
解析:
银行本票提示付款期限为2个月。


You’re__________your time talking to him;he’ll never understand.

A.spending
B.wasting
C.losing
D.missing

答案:B
解析:
考查动词辨析。waste one’s time(in)doing sth.意为“浪费某人的时间做某事”。此句意为你跟他说话,纯属浪费时间,他不会理解的。故选B。


高分子材料以高分子化合物为基础,其结构决定其性能,对结构的控制和改进,可获得不同特性的高分子材料。高分子材料独特的结构和易改性、易加工特点,使其具有其他材料不可比拟、不可取代的优异性能,从而广泛用于科学技术、国防建设和国民经济各个领域,并已成为现代社会生活中衣食住行用各个方面不可缺少的材料。下列属于现代高分子材料的是()。
A.工程塑料 B.钛合金
C.矿物质 D.普通陶瓷

答案:A
解析:
高分子材料按特性分为橡胶、纤维、塑料、高分子胶粘剂、高分子涂料和高分子基复合材料。


()对于网络相当于运输对于()
A.电脑;货物
B.流量;交通
C.交流;航线
D.查询;车辆

答案:D
解析:
功能关系,网络可以用于查询,车辆可以用于运输。故答案选D。


2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇 第3篇


每一种行为都来自一定的思想,但是每一种思想却不一定导致一定行动。古人云“三思而 后行”,语言是思想的外在表现,不一定都是行动的信号,人们越是充分运用语言工具自由 地交流思想,越是能达于正确的认识以支配较为理智的行动。因此,镇压言论往往不是防 止错误的行动,倒是防止了深思熟虑的行动。其结果必然是,假如压力有足够大,人们则 消极被动,假如压力小了,人们就任意乱动。
作者通过以上文字想要表达的主要意思是( )。
A.有思想就会产生行动 B.限制言论会限制思想
C.限制言论可以限制行动 D.行动产生于思想

答案:B
解析:
文段中要表达的主要意思应为限制言论的后果,排除A、D项。根据“镇 压言论往往不是防止错误的行动,倒是防止了深思熟虑的行动”可知,限制言论并没有限制住 行动,只是防止了深思熟虑的行动,即限制了思想,故选B


金融机构或代理融通公司购买借款企业的应收账款,并在账款收回前提供融通资金之外的其他服务项目,如信用分析、催收账款、代办会计处理手续以及承担倒账风险,这种融资方式是()
A.保理 B.福费廷
C.出口押汇 D.买方信贷

答案:A
解析:
保理又称托收保付,是国际贸易中以托收、赊账方式结算货款时,出口方为了避免收汇风险而采取的一种请求第三者(保理商)承担风险的办法。


设立全国性商业银行的注册资本最低限额为{pz_填空}元人民币,设立城市商业银行的注册资本最低限额为{pz_填空}元人民币。

答案:对亿,1亿,
解析:


He is an incurable idealist; it's unlike to help him come down to earth and be more ( )

A.realistic
B.racial
C.recycled
D.rebellious

答案:A
解析:
他是个无可救药的理想主义者;很难将他拉回现实、让他更实际点。


音乐和文学诚然不会直接教你如何去解微积分方程,但是却 能_你的文化背景,_你的想象力,__你的审美感,_你的精神境界,从而使你成为一个完整的、和谐的人。
填入横线部分最恰当的一项是( )。
A.拓展 丰富 提高 提升
B.丰富 提高 提升 拓展
C.拓展 提髙 提升 丰富
D.丰富 提升 提高 拓展

答案:A
解析:


把少数民族传统文化作为一种产业来开发,将文化资源全面推向市场,使少数民族传统文化成为市场运行大环节中的一个有效组成部分。而传统民族体育、传统文艺表演、传统人文景观,都将可以成为企业营销的好场所。因为,少数民族地区的经济发展不仅要靠引进外资,提高产品的技术含量,建立高效的激励机制等等,而且需要一个企业的良好形象。一个企业的形象效果以及产品的营销战略不仅重要,而且文化与经济将有效互补,共同繁荣。
这段话主要支持了这样一种论点,即( )。
A.少数民族传统文化是一种有待开发的产业
B.少数民族地区的经济发展需要良好的文化氛围
C.市场经济条件下,少数民族传统文化资源可以转化成巨大的经济价值
D.少数民族的文化与经济有效互补,共同繁荣

答案:C
解析:
这段话的重点是说怎么把少数民族传统文化资源转化成巨大的经济价值,我们解题时应该抓住关键词“而且”,它表示递进关系。这段话第一、二句是中心,选项C 最切合题意。


贷款经营中选择客户时要了解客户自身及项目情况通常要完成的步骤包括(  )。

A.审查申请材料
B.贷款面谈
C.信用调查
D.财务分析

答案:B,C,D
解析:
要完成对客户自身及项目的了解,通常商业银行的信贷人员要完成三个步骤:①贷款面谈;②信用调查;③财务分析。


资料:(二)
The very loans that are supposed to help seniors stay in their homes are in many cases pushing them out. Reverse mortgages, which allow homeowners 62 or older to borrow money against the value of their homes and not pay it back until they move out or die, have long been said with problems. Now, federal and state regulators are documenting new instances of abuse as smaller mortgage brokers, including former sub-prime lenders, flood the market after the recent exit of big banks and as defaults on the loans hit record highs.
Some lenders are aggressively recommending loans to seniors who cannot afford the fees associated with them, without mentioning the property taxes and maintenance. Others are wooing seniors with promises that the loans are free money that can be used to finance their long-desired things, without clearly explaining the risks. Some widows were pressured not to have their names on the contract, without being told that they could be left facing foreclosureafter their husbands died.
Now, as the vast baby boomer generation is entering retirement and more seniors struggle with declining savings, the newly established Consumer Financial Protection Bureau is working on new rules that could mean better disclosure for consumers and stricter supervision of lenders. More than 775,000 of such loans are outstanding, according to the federal government.
Concerns about the multi-billion dollar reverse mortgages market echo those raised in the lead-up to the financial crisis when consumers were marketed loans—often carrying hidden risks—that they could not afford. “There are many of the same red flags, including explosive growth and the fact that these loans are often advertised aggressively without regarded to suitability,“sad Lori Swanson, the Minnesota attorney general, who is working on reforming the reverse mortgage market.

Which is true about the problem of reverse mortgage?

A.Some lenders are unwilling to lend money to seniors.
B.The borrowers cannot pay back the money as expected.
C.Federal and state regulators are documenting the objection.
D.Some lenders go bankrupt.

答案:B
解析:
本题考查的是细节理解。
【关键词】true;problem of reverse mortgage
【主题句】第1自然段The very loans that are supposed to help seniors stay in their homes are in many cases pushing them out. Reverse mortgages, which allow homeowners 62 or older to borrow money against the value of their homes and not pay it back until they move out or die, have long been said with problems. 本来应该帮助老年人留在家中的贷款在很多情况下反而把他们逐出家门。长期以来,人们一直说反向抵押贷款存在问题,这种贷款允许62岁以上的房主以房屋价值为抵押借款,直到他们搬出去或死后才还款。
【解析】本题的问题是“关于反向抵押贷款的问题正确的说法是?”。 A选项“一些放款人不想把钱借给老年人”;B选项“借款人无法如预期中归还款项”;C选项“联邦和州监管部门正在制定反对意见”;D选项“一些放款人破产了”。根据题目中关键词找到主题句,可以看出反向抵押贷款的最大问题是借款方老年人无法按时还款,因此可能损失自己的房产。故B选项正确。


2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇 第4篇


  1.企业购入A材料2 000千克,单价500元,计1 000 000元,同时购入B材料1 000千克,单价1 000元,计1 000 000元。增值税发票上注明的税款共计340 000元,货款尚未支付。
  2.企业某月末,分配职工工资。其中,生产甲产品工人的工资14 000元,生产乙产品工人的工资21 000元,车间管理人员的工资11 000元,企业行政管理人员的工资8 000元。
  3.企业行政部门本月共发生各项费用13 000元,其中,行政人员工资10 000元,部门房屋设备折旧2 200元,另以现金支付各项办公费800元。
  4.企业购入需要安装的机器一台,价款100 000元,增值税额按17%计算,运输费用3 000元,安装费用5 000元。款项均以银行存款支付。

答案:
解析:
借:在途物资 ——A 1 000 000
——B 1 000 000
应交税费 应交增值税(进项税额) 340 000 贷:应付账款 2 340 000 2.借:生产成本——甲 14 000
——乙 21 000
制造费用 11 000 管理费用 8 000 贷:应付职工薪酬 54 000 3.借:管理费用 13 000
贷:应付职工薪酬 10 000 累计折旧 2 200 库存现金 800 4.(1)购入时:
借:在建工程 100 000
应交税费-应交增值税(进项税额) 17 000 贷:银行存款 117 000 (2)支付运算:
借:在建工程 3 000 贷:银行存款 3 000 (3)发生安装费用时:
借:在建工程 5 000 贷:银行存款 5 000 (4)安装完毕时:
借:固定资产 108 000 贷:在建工程 108 000


资料:Directions : There is 1 passage in this part. The passage is followed by some questions or unfinished statements. For each of them there are four choices , You should decide on the best choice.
Your face is the future of smartphone security. Apple made that clear last week when it unveiled the pricey iPhone X. Apple claims to have conquered many of the challenges that have prevented the widespread use offacial biometrics. But a number of computer-vision researchers say they are skeptical that a smartphone-based system like FaceID can account for things like variable lighting conditions or subtle changes in a person's appearance to create a secure-yet-practical way to unlock a phone a dozen or more times a day.
Apple’s new technology does sound promising. The company says FaceID creates a “precise depth map” of one’s visage by projecting more than 30,000 infrared dots against a person’s face, then using the phone’s infrared TrueDepth camera and high-power microchip to collect and analyze the results. Users are also asked to turn their head as they scan so the phone's machine-learning algorithm can measure the face from several angles and create a more detailed 3-D map of their features. Once the map is created and stored, the iPhone X uses infrared light to help FaceID scan a person’s face even in the dark. Meanwhile, machine-learning algorithms running on the phonekeep track of changes in a person's appearance—including glasses, facial hair and hats—so the smartphone’s accuracy improves over time.
Despite advances in facial recognition in recent years, it remains unclear whether FaceID will work in a variety of conditions while also keeping the iPhone X secure. Hackers, for example, quickly found a way to bypass the Samsung Galaxy S8's facial-recognition scanner when it was introduced in March: They tricked the device by simply showing it a photo of the user. FaceID’s use of 3-D facial maps could address that problem. But historically it has been a big challenge for such a system to recognize faces under different lighting conditions and from a variety of angles.
Apple showed off FaceID last week under relatively controlled conditions, says Arun Ross, a professor of computer science and engineering at Michigan State University. "Clearly the demo was very interesting," he says. "But at the same time some extraordinary claims were made." Apple' s Schiller said, for example, that the chance a random person' s face could unlock someone else' s iPhone X was one in a million——much more secure than TouchID. Ross says, however, that it is not clear how often FaceID fails to recognize its owner. When contacted, Apple declined to elaborate on Schiller' s comments.
“Like all biometrics, FaceID will have a problem with revocation,” says Vitaly Shmatikov, a computer science professor at Cornell Tech. “If a password is compromised, it can be changed—but a face cannot be changed.” Apple touts its ability to secure data on its iPhones, which do not share biometric information with the company’s servers. Still, Ross says, hackers always seem to find a way around even the tightest security.

What is the computer-vision researchers’ main concern of iPhone X’ s FaceID?

A.They have concerns of the security and convenience of FaceID.
B.They don’ t believe iPhone X’ s FaceID can successfully unlock a phone every time.
C.They have doubts of its technique to overcome variable lighting and subtle change of the user’s face.
D.They are mainly worried about the smartphone’ s accuracy.

答案:B
解析:
本题考查的是细节理解。
【关键词】computer-vision researchers ’main concern
【主题句】第1自然段But a number of computer-vision researchers say they are skeptical that a smartphone-based system like FaceID can account for things like variable lighting conditions or subtle changes in a person’s appearance to create a secure-yet-practical way to unlock a phone a dozen or more times a day. “但是很多计算机研究员说,他们怀疑像FaceID这种基于智能手机的系统,是否能在诸如灯光变化或人脸部发生细微变化的情况下还能安全又实用,一天之内解锁十几次或更多次。”
【解析】题目意为:“设计iPhone X面部识别功能的视觉研究员最关心什么”。选项A意为“他们担忧面部识别的安全和便捷问题”;选项B意为“他们不相信iPhone X的面部识别能够每次成功解锁手机”;选项C意为“他们怀疑这项技术是否能够克服灯光及人脸的微弱变化”;选项D意为“他们主要担心智能手机的准确性”。 根据主题句可知这些研究人员担心的是iPhone X的FaceID不能多次解锁,故答案选B;C选项对应的variable lighting and subtle change of the user’s face在主题句中只是科研人员举例的无法解锁的一些情况,并非核心问题,所以C选项不正确。


通货紧缩是通货膨胀的一种表现形式。(  )

答案:错
解析:
通货紧缩是通货膨胀的相反形式。


会计核算和监督的内容是特定主体的(  )。

A.经济资源
B.资金运动
C.实物运动
D.经济活动

答案:B
解析:


Mindful travel,Inc.—Treasures of Egypt
Dates:October 21 st—November 5th
Price:from $2.190
Stimulate your imagination a8 you explore Egypt,both old and new.Stand before the great Pyramids of Giza at sunrise.Acquaint yourself with the bustling districts and vibrant culture of the capital city,Carl0.Travel up the majestic Nile River and visit the amazing Valley of the Kings ,where you can tour the famous tomb of“King Tut”.But best of all,our guide will share their knowledge of these sites with you,helping you to understand both the history and the modern culture of this amazing country.Expand your mind with Mindful Travel,Inc.
Package price does not include airfare to or from Cairo.
Mindful Travel.Inc.
Public Relations Office
11 Derry Lane
London,England
November 9,2006
Dear MT representative,
Having recently returned from your company’s Treasure of Egypt tour,I’m happy to report that I had a wonderful time.I don’t think I’ve ever had such an enjoyable and educational vacation.1 was particular impressed with how much I learned about history of Egypt,as well as what the country is like today.
All of the guides and other MT employees assisting me during my travels were courteous.Helpful,and very knowledgeable about the fascinating historical sites that I visited.Please extent my thanks especially to Mr.Mokhta Said,who guided me around the Valley of the Kings.That was the highlight of my trip.
1’m going to share my experiences with friends and family,and l will definitely suggest that they travel with MT the next time they take a vacation.
Thank you again,Leila Dorn
What is special about Mindful Travel.Inc.?

A.It provides education experiences
B.It is based in Cari0,Egypt
C.It offers the cheapest tour prices
D.It employs Egyptian guides

答案:A
解析:
通过第一段倒数第二句可以知道正确答案。短文中的“best of all”是意为“最好的”短语,Mindful旅行社最大的优点就是游客可以和导游一同分享他们的历史和现代文化。换句话说,这个和提供有益的学习经历相一致。


银行会计的核算原则包括(  )。

A.客观性原则
B.及时性原则
C.权责发生制原则
D.谨慎性原则

答案:A,B,C,D
解析:
ABCD 银行会计的核算原则包括客观性原则、及时性原则、权责发生制原则和谨慎性原则。


1694年(  )银行的成立,标志着资本主义现代商业银行制度开始形成。

A.英国
B.英格兰
C.威尼斯
D.意大利

答案:B
解析:
@##


赋予公民特定资格的行政许可,该公民死亡或者丧失行为能力的,行政机关应当依法
  许可。

A. 撤销
B. 注销
C. 吊销
D. 核销

答案:B
解析:
选项中“撤销”、“注销”、“吊销”都是规范的法律用语,“核销”为会计学术语,是指对某项往来款项的清偿,故可首先排除D项。“撤销”适用于行政机关纠正违法实施行政许可的情形;“注销”适用于特定客观事实的出现、行政许可失效的情形,如期限届满、当事人死亡等;“吊销”适用于被许可人取得行政许可后有严重违法行为的情形。本题中是“该公民死亡或者丧失行为能力”,属于“注销”所适用的情形。本题选B。


2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇 第5篇


酒精温度计和煤油温度计所能测量的最高温度是不同的,这主要是由于酒精和煤油 的( )。
A.沸点不同 B.凝固点不同
C.比热容不同 D.密度不同

答案:A
解析:
温度计是利用液体受温度影响热胀冷缩的现象,在定容条件下,气体(或 蒸汽)的压强因不同温度而变化的原理而设计的。温度计所能测量的温度范围,是介于液体的 凝固点与沸点之间的。由于酒精比煤油的沸点低,所以酒精温度计比煤油温度计所能测量的 最高温度低;同样,酒精的凝固点比煤油的凝固点低,因此酒精温度计所能测量的最低温度比 煤油温度计低。本题选A。


在我国统计实践中,用支出法核算国内生产总值时应包括的项目有( )。

A.消费支出
B.固定资产投资
C.净出口
D.营业盈余
E.政府购买

答案:A,B,C,E
解析:


We would like to ask you to kindly send us the __________information.

A. related
B. relation
C. relating
D. relative

答案:A
解析:
考查形容词用法。此处需要填形容词,故排除B。related 相关的;relating 能……联系起来的;使……相关的;relative 相对的。


使受险单位蒙受潜在损失的汇率风险是( )。

A.交易风险
B.会计风险
C.折算风险
D.经济风险

答案:D
解析:


会计的基本职能包括( )。

A.管理职能
B.记录职能
C.核算职能
D.监督职能

答案:C,D
解析:
会计的基本职能是核算和监督。


39.X商品的替代品与互补品价格的上升,分别引起X商品月需求量变动为50单 位和80单位,则在它们共同作用下该月X商品的需求数量变动单位为:

A.增加30 B.减少30 C.增加130 D.减少130

答案:B
解析:



()
A.-2
B.-3
C.-4
D.-5

答案:D
解析:
每行每列加起来的和都是5,则( )=5—4—6=-5。


资料:Are walkers smarter than drivers?
A report published last month says metropolitan areas in the United States that were found to be more pedestrian-friendly also often had higher levels of GDP -and their citizens were better educated.
The study was conducted by Smart Growth America, an urban advocacy group based in the District of Columbia. It looked at the 30 biggest metro zones in the US, and ranked them by how much office, retail, and residential area was conducive to walking.
The question is, why? Do brainier people just like to walk and not drive? It's a complicated answer. What we don't know is whether walkable places attract educated people, or whether educated people move to certain places that then become more walkable.
That's not all: Education levels aren't just higher in walkable cities. GDP is, too. The gap between the highest and lowest urban metros by GDP in the study is a chasm of 49%, which scholar calls a "first and second world gap. This is serious stuff."
Of course, correlation doesn't equal causation. There's not enough data to definitively say why these urban areas are filled with educated people. But it's definitely a starting point for conversation: Many socioeconomic and generational trends the world over could help explain why university graduates gravitate toward crowded, subway-lined metropolises these days. In fact, such an intellectual influx has started to change the entire faces of some urban areas.
Increased urbanization isn't the only reason car-eschewing cities see smarter citizens. Young people play a role, too. Millennials-those born between around 1981 and 1996-are the most educated generation in history. Nearly half of them hold a bachelor's degree or higher. They're also all moving to cities, unlike their parents. These spikes in the workforce translate into metros with higher GDP and higher overall education levels.

What's the article mainly about?

A.Different choices of transportation
B.Increased urbanization
C.The correlation between education levels and GDP
D.A study conducted by an urban advocacy group

答案:D
解析:
本题考查的是主旨大意。
【关键词】article mainly about
【主题句】第2自然段The study was conducted by Smart Growth America, an urban advocacy group based in the District of Columbia. It looked at the 30 biggest metro zones in the US, and ranked them by how much office, retail, and residential area was conducive to walking.这项研究是由总部设在哥伦比亚特区的一个城市倡导组织Smart Growth America进行的。它调查了美国30个最大的地铁区,并根据有益于步行的办公区、零售区和住宅区的数量对它们进行排名。
【解析】本题的问题是“这篇文章的主要内容是什么?”。A选项“不同的交通选择”;B选项“城市化进程加快”;C选项“教育水平与GDP的相关性”;D选项“城市倡导团体进行的一项研究”。根据题目中关键词找到主题句,主题句中,提到了这是城市倡导组织进行的一项研究,故选D。


2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇 第6篇


温家宝总理在给一位国务院参事的回信中,引用了两句诗:“知屋漏者在宇下,知政失者在草野。”这一古训蕴含的哲理是(  )。

A.人的经验是判断是非得失的根本尺度
B.直接经验比间接经验更重要
C.感性认识高于理性认识
D.人民群众的直接经验即实践是认识的重要基础

答案:D
解析:
实践是检验真理的唯一标准,对认识具有指导作用。


从所给的四个选项中,选择最符合左侧图形规律的一项是( )

答案:C
解析:
从元素的数量特征来解题,观察图形可以发现,每个图形的达数分别是8,6,4,6,再加一个8,可以形成一个对称数列,所以选C。


1, 2, 10,37,( )。
A. 54 B. 79 C.101 D.110

答案:C
解析:
该数列后项减前项得一立方数列,故空缺处应为37+43=101。


甲、乙、丙三个仓库,甲280箱、乙210箱、丙180箱,丙分给甲和乙之后,甲是乙的1.5 倍,求丙给了甲多少箱?( )
A. 58 B. 36 C. 122 D. 144

答案:C
解析:
此题可列方程式进行解答。设丙分给甲x箱,分给乙y箱,则有方程式:


发生地震时,某大型超市内发生了骚乱,下列人员中,所处位置相对安全的是(  )。

A.自动电梯上
B.奶粉货架旁
C.承重柱旁
D.收银台旁

答案:C
解析:
自动电梯上、收银台旁都属于狭窄通道,易发生挤压;奶粉货架在人们拥挤时易倒塌,也不安全:承重柱旁相对安全一些。


She never forgave him for ___ he did her. Neither could he rid himself of the feeling of guilt for having treated her that way.

A.wronging
B.a wrong
C.wrong
D.the wrong

答案:D
解析:
本题考查同一单词不同词性的辨析。题目意为“她永远也不会原谅他对自己犯下的恶行,而他也同样无法从伤害她的愧疚中解脱。”A项为动词wrong的现在分词形式,意为“委屈,无礼对待”。B、D项为wrong的名词词性,意为“坏事,不公正”,区别在于前者被不定冠词a修饰,表示泛指,和其他同类事物无甚区别。而后者被定冠词the修饰,表示特指,排除其他同类事物。C项是wrong的原形,除了具有上述中的名词和动词词性之外,Wrong还可以作形容词,意思是“错误的、失常的、不恰当的”,如wrong answer。可以作副词,“错误地、出毛病”,如go wrong。本题取wrong得名词用法,并且应该冠以定冠词the,在句子里特指他对她做过的不公事。
  


下列各项中,与丧失现金折扣的机会成本呈反向变化的是( )。
A.现金折扣率 B.折扣期C.信用标准 D.信用期

答案:D
解析:
丧失现金折扣的机会成本=现金折扣率÷(1 一现金折扣率)X 360+C信 用期一折扣期),可以看出,现金折扣率、折扣期和丧失的机会成本呈正向变动,信用标准和丧 失的机会成本无关,信用期和丧失的机会成本呈反向变动,所以本题应该选择D。


逻辑判断。每题给出一段陈述.这段陈述被假设是正确的,不容置疑的。要求你根据这段陈述,选择一个答案。注意:正确的答案应与所给的陈述相符合,不需要任何附加说明即可以从陈述中直接推出。
相传古时候有两座怪城,一座“真城”,一座“假城”。真城里的人个个讲真话,假城里的人个个讲假话。一位知晓这一情况的旅行者第一次来到其中一个城市,他只要问遇到的第一个人一个答案“是”或“否”的问题.就会明白自己所到的是真城还是假城。
以下哪个问题是最恰当的?()
A.你是真城里的人吗?
B.你是假城里的人吗?
C.你说真话吗?
D.你是说假话的人吗?
E.你是这座城市的人吗?

答案:E
解析:
这是一个二难推理题。假如旅行者在真城,真城人会回答是,假城人也会回答是。真城人或者假城人,总是回答是。假如旅行者在假城,真城人会回答不是,假城人也回答不是。同上,真城人或者假城人都回答不是。这样旅行者就可断定,回答是,即是在真城.回答不是,即是在假城。


2021银行招聘考试预测试题7篇 第7篇


下列氧化还原反应不会对人类的生活、生产造成危害的是( )。

A.金属生锈
B.物质变质
C.生产漂白粉
D.易燃物自燃

答案:C
解析:


2008年4月,SUV销量比MPV销量约:( )

A.少2.3万辆
B.多2.3万辆
C.少3.4万辆
D.多3.4万辆

答案:B
解析:


国家安全生产监督管理局是国务院组成部门。
()

答案:错
解析:
国家安全生产监督管理局是国务院直属机构。


在古代,毎遇战乱,手艺人都会成为战争双方争夺的对象。这是因为手艺人掌握着传统社会中最重要的技术,他们代表着当时最先进的社会生产力。如今,尽管现代科学技术取代了手工技能,成为当今时代最强大的生产力,但传统工艺完全可以借助现代科技而提升,继续服务于大众。
这段文字意在说明()

A.与现代科技联姻是传统工艺发展的有效途径
B.任何时代,社会发展的第一要素都是社会生产力
C.现代科技的进步对传统手工艺产生的深远影响
D.现代科技可以解决制约着生产的传统工艺难题

答案:A
解析:
“传统工艺完全可以借助现代科技而提升,继续服务于大众”是文段的关键句,由此可知,文段意在表明:与现代科技联姻是传统工艺发展的有效途径。故选A。


商业银行作为金融中介机构,其经营对象是( )。
A.货币和信用 B.信用与管理
C.财务与风险 D.控制和风险

答案:A
解析:
商业银行是以货币和信用为经营对象的金融中介机构。


Carbon dioxide__________from burning fuels is the most common of the so-called greenhousegases.

A.producing
B.having been produced
C.to be produced
D.produced

答案:D
解析:
从燃烧的燃料所中产生的二氧化碳是所谓的二氧化碳温室气体中最常见的。过去分词produced表被动。故选D。


所谓低碳经济。是指在可持续发展理念指导下,通过技术创新、制度创新、产业转型、新能源开发等多种手段,尽可能地减少煤炭石油等高碳能源消耗,减少温室气体排放,达到经济社会发展与生态环境保护双赢的一种经济发展形态。
根据以上定义,下列行为属于低碳经济的是( )。

A.某企业通过研发将生产废水净化为饮用水循环利用
B.某企业向员工倡议“双面打印”以节约资源
C.某企业通过产业转型降低了二氧化碳排放量
D.某地政府倡导本地党政机关减少机动车使用频率

答案:C
解析:
低碳经济的定义要点是:①通过技术创新、制度创新、产业转型、新能源开发等多种手段;②减少煤炭石油等高碳能源消耗,减少温室气体排放。循环用水没有减少碳排放不符合②;双面打印、减少机动车使用频率不符合①。故答案选c。


资料:Job Description
A+E Networks Co-Branded Creative Department is looking for a motivated candidate with 1-3 years’experience to be part of a unique department on the A&E brand. The selected candidate will be working on co-branded sponsored entertainment and branded partnerships for A&E Network.
Our preferred candidate will possess a passion for the A+E brands and is knowledgeable of co-brandeded sponsored entertainment. The Production Coordinator will be a valued team member by acting as Grand Central and supporting the team (internal and external) with all logistical needs, such as collecting assets to produce spots and keeping track of all department activities to support the overall workflow. The right candidate will have a balance between being detail oriented/organized when it comes to the production process and deadlines, as well as having the desire to contribute to development.

How to gain higher profile projects?

A.Wait for a better chance
B.Make a job-hopping
C.Become a producer
D.Work harder and be more focused

答案:C
解析:
本题考查的是细节理解。
【关键词】how; higher profile projects
【主题句】倒数第三段Desire to develop and hone skills towards becoming a writer/producer to gain higher profile projects.(渴望发展和提高技能,成为一名作家/制作人,从而获得引人注目的项目。)
【解析】第5题问“如何获得引人注目的项目?”。根据问题,倒数第三段出现了题干当中的关键词higher profile projects,前提是要成为一名作家/制作人,所以C选项“成为一名制作人”即为正确答案。A选项“等待一个更好的机会”,B选项“跳槽”,D选项“更努力且更专注”。以上三个选项均与原文不一致,故排除。