2021银行招聘考试考试试题及答案6篇

发布时间:2021-08-09
2021银行招聘考试考试试题及答案6篇

2021银行招聘考试考试试题及答案6篇 第1篇


由风险资本家融资的初创公司比通过其他渠道融资的公司失败率要低。所以,与诸如企业家个人素质、战略规划质量或公司管理结构等因素相比,融资渠道在初创公司的成功上是更为重要的原因。
下面哪个,如果正确,最严重地削弱了以上的结论?

A.风险资本家对初创公司财务需要的变化比其他融资渠道更为敏感。
B.在公司的长期成功方面,初创公司的战略规划比起企业家个人素质来说是一个相对不重要的因素。
C.所有的新公司中有超过一半在5年内倒闭了。
D.风险资本家在决定为初创公司提供资金时依据以下因素,如企业家素质和公司的战略规划质量。

答案:D
解析:


心理营销定价策略是针对消费者的不同消费心理,制定相应的商品价格,以满足不同类型消费者的需求的策略。
根据以上定义,下列不属于心理营销定价策略的是( )。
A.企业针对的是消费者的求廉心理,在商品定价时有意定一个与整数有一定差额的价格
B.针对消费者求名,求方便心理,将商品价格有意定为整数,由于同类型产品,生产者众多,花色品种各异,在许多交易中,消费者往往只能将价格作为判别产品质量、性能的指示器
C.许多商品尤其是家庭生活日常用品,在市场上不断调整价格,以给人常新常换的感觉
D.金利来领带,一上市就以优质、高价定位,对有质量问题的金利来领带决不上市销售,更不会降价处理

答案:C
解析:
A项是尾数定价策略;B项是整数定价策略;D项是声望定价策略;这三项 都是心理营销定价策略的一种。只有C项不属于,C项带给人们的将是不稳定的感觉。


人力资源保障部可能正奔拟订工资支付统一法规,除了重申“按劳分配”外,还将明确增加 “同工同酬”。公众普遍理解是,无论正式工还是劳务派遣工,只要从事相同内容工作、付 出等量劳动,就应该获得同级别的工资待遇。这一事件属于( )的例子。
A.规范经济学 B.实证经济学
C.微观经济学 D.宏观经济学

答案:A
解析:
经济学家建立了微观和宏观两种考察经济的不同方式。微观经济学集中 于对家庭和厂商决策的研究及对特定产业的价格和产量的具体研究;宏观经济学集中研究经 济作为一个整体的行为以及诸如就业、产量、经济增长、物价水平和通货膨胀这些总量指标的 变化。题干中的事例不属于微观和宏观的划分范畴,因此C、D选项错误。当人们对经济进行 描述并建立模型预测经济如何变化或不同政策的效果时,他们从事的是实证经济学范畴的研 究;当人们对不同政策进行评价、衡量各种成本和收益时,他们从事的是规范经济学范畴的研 究。本题中的事例很显然是属于规范经济学研究的范畴,A选项正确。


按出票人不同,汇票可分为( )。
A.银行汇票 B.商业汇票
C.银行汇票和商业汇票 D.企业汇票和商业汇票

答案:C
解析:
按出票人的不同,可将汇票分为银行汇票和商业汇票两种,前者是汇款人将款项交给银行,由银行签发给汇款人,持往异地由指定银行办理转账或向指定银行兑取款项的票据;后者是收款人对付款人签发的,要求付款人于一定时间内无条件支付一定金额给收款人或持票人的一种书面凭证。


2012年3月韩国举行的首尔和安全峰会的主题是( )

A.无核世界 B.核不扩撒与核裁军 C.加强和材料和核设施安全 D.防范核恐怖主义威胁

答案:C
解析:


2021银行招聘考试考试试题及答案6篇 第2篇


下列各项中,能计入GDP的有( )。
A.家庭主妇的家务劳动折合价值 B.出售股票的收入
C.拍卖毕加索作品的收入 D.为他人提供服务所得的收入

答案:D
解析:
GDP —般仅指市场活动导致的价值,所以A家务劳动不计;B出售股票的收入,这是一种产权转移活动,因而不属于经济意义的投资活动,不计入GDP;C拍卖毕加索作品同样也是产权转移活动,没有实际价值增值;只有D是劳务获得的要素收入,被计入GDP。


一国为了扩大本国大型机器设备或成套设备出口,指定商业银行或进出口银行向外国进口商或进口商所在地银行提供的贷款,称为( )。

A.直接信贷
B.间接信贷
C.买方信贷
D.卖方信贷

答案:C
解析:


对某班学生按年龄分成3组:16~18岁,19~20岁,21~23岁,则23岁是()。
A.上限
B.下限
C.第3组的上限
D.第3组的下限

答案:C
解析:
这里应注意两点:第一,23是上限,因为上限和下限的区别就在于数值的大小;第二,23是第3组的上限,因为所谓上限、下限都是就每一组组距而言的,只有特殊情况下才对全距有意义,如首组的下限也是全距的下限,末组的上限也是全距的上限,即使此时,也不能笼统地称为上限、下限。


甲公司是一家主营国内旅游的旅游公司,下列因素中属于影响甲公司的宏观环境因素的有(  )。

A.某旅游点发生重大地质灾害
B.环境保护管理机关出台相关规定保护主要景区的环境
C.甲公司所在国限制国人出境旅游
D.国内失业率升高。居民消费趋于保守

答案:B,C,D
解析:
宏观环境要素包括政治法律、经济、社会吝化和技术。选项A属于自然环境的因素,因此选项A不对。选项B、C属于政治和法律环境因素。选项D属于经济环境因素。


我国刑罚中最轻的主刑是(  )。

A.拘役
B.罚金
C.管制
D.剥夺政治权利

答案:C
解析:
C 管制是指对犯罪分子不实行关押,但限制其一定自由,由公安机关依靠群众监督执行的刑罚方法,是我国刑罚中最轻的主刑。


2021银行招聘考试考试试题及答案6篇 第3篇


资料:Star Airways, Mumbai's dominant airline for the past five years, has reported it is planning to replace its entire aircraft fleet with European-produced Skystream jets. Starting with an initial purchase of 90 jets, Star Airways expects the changeover to take a decade to complete. The new planes will enable the airline to expand its international routes as well as provide replacements for its aging fleet of jet planes. Star Airways and Skystream, in a joint announcement at the Brussels Air Show on Thursday, said that the order included seventeen of the new AWB85O aircraft. This will make Star Airways the first Indian carrier to fly the AWB850, an aim it has had since the powerful jets were first produced.

What is NOT reported as a goal of Star Airways?

A.To increase its number of flight destinations
B.To replace the older planes in its fleet
C.To be among the first to use a new aircraft
D.To relocate its international headquarters

答案:D
解析:
本题的问题是“以下哪一项不是星空航空的目标?”。选项A意为“增加航班目的地的数量”;选项B意为“更换其机队中的旧飞机”;选项C意为“成为第一批使用新飞机的公司”;选项D意为“搬迁其国际总部”。根据主题句可知,A、B、C选项均有提及,故选D。


在许多鸟群中,首先发现捕食者的鸟会发出警戒的叫声,于是鸟群散开。有一种理论认为,发出叫声的鸟通过将注意力吸引到自己身上而拯救了同伴,即为了鸟群的利益而自我牺牲。
最能直接削弱上述结论的一项是:( )

A.许多鸟群栖息时,会有一些鸟轮流担任警戒,危险来临时发出叫声,以此增加群体的生存机会
B.喊叫的鸟想找到更为安全的位置,但是不敢擅自打破原有的队形,否则捕食者会发现脱离队形的单个鸟
C.危险来临时,喊叫的鸟和同伴相比可能处于更安全的位置,它发出喊叫是为了提醒它的伴侣
D.鸟群之间存在亲缘关系,同胞之间有相同的基因,喊叫的鸟虽然有可能牺牲自己,但却可以挽救更多的同胞,从而延续自己的基因

答案:B
解析:
B与上述结论相反,鸟鸣叫,不是出于保护鸟群利益而自我牺牲,而是为了自己的利益。


请计算 99999X22222 + 33333X33334 的值( )
A. 3333400000 B. 3333300000
C. 3333200000 D. 3333100000

答案:B
解析:
多维解题法一 :99999 X 22222 + 33333 X 33334 = 33333 X (22222 X 3 + 33334) = 33333 X 100000=3333300000。多维解题法二:原计算式中99999与33333均为3的倍数,故最终结果一定是3的倍数。只有B项符合。


在一次国际会议上,人们发现与会代表中有10人是东欧人,有6人是亚太地区的,会说汉语的有6人。欧美地区的代表占了与会代表总数的23以上,而东欧代表占了欧美代表的23以上。由此可见,与会代表人数可能是( )。

A.22人
B.21人
C.19人
D.18人

答案:D
解析:
每10分钟行驶8.3公里,1小时40分钟共100分钟,共行驶83公里。


Sen. Aden Specter is quoted in Paragraph 8 to (  ).

A.reflect the reaction of the ordinary people to the bill
B.illustrate people' s approval of passing the measure
C.demonstrate the troubles caused by agreeing to union contracts
D.show the devastating impact of auto industry on society

答案:B
解析:
文章第八段中最后一句话,可以得知大家的热情高涨,也就意指大家同意通过这项措施。


2021银行招聘考试考试试题及答案6篇 第4篇


甲、乙、丙三个仓库,甲280箱、乙210箱、丙180箱,丙分给甲和乙之后,甲是乙的1.5 倍,求丙给了甲多少箱?( )
A. 58 B. 36 C. 122 D. 144

答案:C
解析:
此题可列方程式进行解答。设丙分给甲x箱,分给乙y箱,则有方程式:


In the 1960s, many young Americans were dissatisfied with American society. They wanted to end the Vietnam War and to make all of the people in the U.S. equal. Some of them decided to "drop out" of American society and form their own societies . They formed utopian communities , which they called "communes," where they could follow their philosophy of "do your own thing." A group of artists founded a commune in southern Colorado called "Drop City." Following the ideas of philosopher and architect Buckminster Fuller they built domeshaped houses from pieces of old cars. Other groups, such as author Ken Kesey's Merry Pranksters, the followers fo San Francisco poet Steve Gakin, and a group that called itself the Hog Farm, lived in old school huses and traveled around the United States. The Hog Farm become famous when they helped organize the Woodstock Rock Festival in 1969. Steve Gaskin's followers tried to settle down on a farm in Tennessee, but they had to leave when some members of the gruop were arrested for growing marijuana.
Not all communes believed in the philosophy of "do you own thing," however . Twin Oaks , a commune founded in Virgiania in the late 1960s, was based on the ideas of psychologist B.F.Skinner. The people who lived at Twin Oaks were carefully controlled by Skinner's "conditioning" techniques to do things that were good for the community. In 1972, Italian architect Paolo Soleri began to build Arcosanti, a utopian city Arizsona where 2500 people will live closely together in one large building called an "archology" Soleri believes that people must live closely together so that they will all become one.
Why did some young Americans decide to "drop out" of scoiety during the 1960s?

a.They were not satisfied with American society.
b.They wanted to grow marijuana.
c.They wanted to go to the Vietnam War.
d.They did not want all people to be equal.

答案:A
解析:


货币市场有哪些主要特点?

答案:
解析:
货币市场的主要特点有:①交易主体以机构投资者为主。②融资工具有较强的流动性。具体表现为:①融资工具交易期限短;②交易的目的是解决短期资金周转的需要。③市场价格波动较小。④投资收益较有保障。


Russian really is hard for lcarners, and a casual comparison might serve the conclusion that big, prestigious languages like Russian are complex. Just look, after all, at their rich, technical vocabularies, and the complex industrial societies that they serve.
But linguists who have compared languages systematically are struck by the opposite conclusion.
This is largely because linguists, unlike laypeople, focus on grammar, not vocabulary,Consider Berik, spoken in a few villages in eastern Papua. It may not have a word for“supernova”, but it drips with complex rules: a mandatory verb ending tells what time of day the action occurred, and another indicates the size of the direet object. Of
course these things can be said in English, but Berik requires them. Remote socictics may be materially simplc;“primitive”", their languages are not.
Systematically so: a study in 2010 of thousands of tongucs found that smaller languages have more Berik-style grammatical bits and pieces attached to words. By contrast, bigger ones tend to be like English or Mandarin, in which words change their form lttle ifat all. No one knows why, but a likely culprit is the very scale and ubiquity of such widely travelled languages.
As a language spreads, more foreigners come to learn it as adults (thanks to conquest and trade, for example). Since languages are more complex than they need to be, many of those adult learners will- Stalin-style- ignore some of the niceties where they can. If those newcomers have children, the children will often learn a slightly simpler version of the language from their parents.
But a new study, conducted at the Max Planck Institute for Psycholinguistics at Nijmegen in the Netherlands, has found that it is not entirely foreigners and their sloppy ways that are to blame for languages becoming simpler. Merely being bigger was enough. The researchers, Limor Raviv, Antje Meyer and Shiri Lev-Ari, asked 12 groups of four strangers and 12 groups of eight to invent languages to describe a group of moving shapes on the screen. They were told that the goal was to rack up points for communicating successfully over 16 rounds. (They“talked" by keyboard and were forbidden to use their native language, Dutch.)
Over time both big and small groups got better at making themselves understood,but the bigger ones did so by crcating more systematic languages as they interacted,with fewer idiosyncrasies. The rescarchers suppose that this is because the members of the larger groups had fewer interactions with each other member, this put pressureon them to come up with clear patterns. Smaller groups could afford quirkierlanguages, because their members got to“know”cach other better.
Ncither the more systematic nor the more idiosyncratic languages were“better",given group size: the small and large groups communicated equally well. But the work provides evidence that an idiosyncratic language is best suited to a small group with rich shared history, As the language spreads, it nceds to become more
predictablc.
Taken with previous studies, the new research offers a two-part answer to why grammar rules are built- and lost. As groups grow, the need for systematic rules becomes greater, unlearnable in-group-speak with random variation won't do. But languages develop more rules than they need; as they are learned by foreign speakers joining the group. some of these get stripped away. This can explain why pairs of closely related languages - Tajik and Persian, Icelandic and Swedish, Frisian and English- differ in grammatical complexity. In each couple, the former language is both smaller and more isolated. Systematicity is required for growth. Lost complexity is the cost of foreigners learming your language. It is the price of success.
What is the main finding of the study conducted by Max Plank Institute?

A. Bigger groups of speakers tend to make the language system simpler.
B. It is the foreign people learning that language makes it become simpler.
C. The small groups got better at communicating with each other at the end.
D. Members in bigger groups have more chances to interact with each other.

答案:A
解析:
细节理解题。由第六段第一句可知“大组通过交流创造出了更系统的、更具有普遍性的语言,不完全归咎于外来学习者。”故A项正确,B项错误。由第六段第二句可知“大组的成员各个成员之间交流较少",故D项错误。由第七段第一句可知“就不同小组规模而言,两者都能良好沟通。"故C项错误。所以答案选A。


某商场年底组织抽奖活动,凡购物满880元者均可抽一次奖。在抽奖箱中有10个小球 分别标上不同的数字,抽中1号的顾客可获得一等奖奖金1000元,抽中2、3号的可获 得二等奖奖金600元,抽中4、5、6号的可获得三等奖奖金200元,抽中7、8、9号的可获 得鼓励奖奖金50元,抽中0号的无奖励。那么每一位抽奖者所获奖励的期望值 是( )。
A. 295 元 B. 315 元
C. 355 元 D. 138. 7 元

答案:A
解析:
顾客抽到一等奖的概率为1/10,二等奖的概率为1/5,三等奖的概率为3/10,鼓 励奖的概率为3/10,还有1/10的概率没有奖励。因此每次抽奖所获奖励的期望值应该为:1000x答案为 A


2021银行招聘考试考试试题及答案6篇 第5篇


PART Ⅰ: INCOMPLETE SENTENCES
Directions: This part of the test has incomplete sentences. Four words or phrases, marked (A), (B), (C), (D), are given beneath each sentence. You are to choose the one word or phrase that best completes the sentence. Then, on your answer sheet, find the number of the question and mark your answer.
1. Food products containing chocolate are subject to a ______ of up to 35 percent when imported to Japan.

A. test
B. tariff
C. souvenir
D. shipment

答案:A
解析:
be subject to表示"接受,经受";test有"检验,化验"的意思;tariff表示"关税,价目表";souvenir表示"纪念品";shipment表示 "船运,货物"。因此,A项符合题意,句子的意思是:出口到日本的含有巧克力的食品中有35%要接受检验。


he government issued a warning to local companies that all waste must be disposed of_________ or they will face heavy fines.

A. corrects
B. correcting
C. correction
D. correctly

答案:D
解析:
政府向当地企业发出警告:所有废弃物必须妥善处理,否则企业将被处以大量罚金。allwaste must be disposed of语法结构完整,横线处应填人修饰be disposed of的副词,故D为正确答案。


抗日战争全面爆发的标志性事件是(  )。

A.1939年9月1 日德国突袭波兰
B.1937年7月7日E1本制造卢沟桥事变
C.1941年12月8日日本突袭珍珠港
D.1941年6月22日德国突袭原苏联

答案:B
解析:
A项是第二次世界大战全面爆发的标志性事件;C项是“二战”时期太平洋战争的转折点,美国因此正式参战;D项是“二战”中德国在欧洲战场陷入东西两线作战的标志性事件。


出纳人员可以登记和保管的账簿有(  )。

A.现金记账
B.银行存款日记账
C.现金总账
D.银行存款总账

答案:A,B
解析:
根据“钱、账’’分管的内部牵制原则,现金日记账和银行存款日记账应 由专职的出纳人员登记和保管。


劳动群众凭借自己的聪明才智,在长期的艺术实践和生活实践中,将剪纸这一艺术形式锤 炼得日趋完善,形成了以剪刻、镂空为主的多种技法,使剪纸的表现力具备无限的深度和 _。其线条细如_,粗如大笔挥墨。
填入横线部分最恰当的一项是( )。
A.高度 春蚕吐丝 B.广度 弱柳扶风
C.广度 春蚕吐丝 D.高度 弱柳扶风

答案:C
解析:
联系上下文,“深度”为纵向,“高度”亦然,排除A、D项;线条细用“春蚕吐 丝”形容,“弱柳扶风”一般形容人柔弱的样子。故答案为C。


2021银行招聘考试考试试题及答案6篇 第6篇


资料:How did Tencent take WeChat so far ahead of its rivals? The answer lies partly in the peculiarities of the local market. Unlike most Westerners, many Chinese possessed multiple mobile devices, and they quickly took to an app that offered then an easy way to integrate them all into a single digital identity. In America messaging apps had a potent competitor in the form of basic mobile-phone plans, which bundied in SMS messaging. But text messages were costly in China, so consumers eagerly adopted free messaging app. And e-mail never took off on the mainland the way it has around the world, mainly because the internet came late; that left an opening for messaging apps.
But the bigger explanation for Wechat's rise is Tencent's ability to innovate. Many Chinese grew up using QQ, a PC-based messaging platform offered by Tencent that still has over 800m registered users. QQ was a copy of ICQ, a pioneering Israeli Messaging service .But then Chinese imitator learned to think for itself. Spotting the coming rise of the internet.Tencent challenged several internal teams to design and develop a smartphone-only messaging app. The QQ insiders came up with something along the lines of their existing product for the the PC, but another team of outsiders( from a just-acquired firm)came up with Weixin. When Tencent launched the new app,it made it easy for QQ'users to transfer their contacts over to the new app.
Another stroke of brilliance came two years ago when the service launched a “red packet”campaign in which WeChat users were able to send digital money to friends and family to celebrate Chinese New Year rather than sending cash in a red envelope, as is customary. It was clever of the firm to turn dutiful gift-giving into an exciting game, notes Connie Chan of Andreessen Horowitz, a VC firm. It also encouraged users to bind together into send money, often in randomized amounts.

Which of the following is mentioned in paragraph one?

A.On the mainland, mobile devices cost a lot.
B.Text messages are less expensive than messaging app in America.
C.Chinese people like messaging apps more than text messages.
D.American messaging apps are not free.

答案:C
解析:
本题考查的是细节理解。
【关键词】mentioned ; in paragraph one
【主题句】 :第1自然段But text messages were costly in China, so consumers eagerly adopted the free messaging app.但是中国的短信费用高,所以消费者渴望使用免费的聊天软件。
【解析】题干意为“以下哪一项在第一段有涉及?”。选项A意为“在内地,手机费用很高”,但原文说的是短信费用高,属于偷换概念。选项B“在美国,短信费用没有聊天软件贵”,原文并未涉及。选项C意为“和短信相比,中国人更喜欢聊天软件”,与原文相符;选项D意为“美国的聊天软件不是免费的”,原文也未涉及,因此选项C符合题意。


下列关于公民和法人的不同之处正确的是()。
A.公民是个人,法人是组织
B.公民不一定具有民事行为能力.而法人一定具有民事行为能力
C.公民不一定具有民事权利能力。而法人一定具有民事权利能力
D.法人必须有必要的财产或者经费.但公民不一定

答案:A,B,D
解析:
公民虽然一出生就有一般的民事权利能力,但其民事行为能力受到年龄和智力的影响,具有民事权利能力的公民不一定具有民事行为能力。因此B正确,C错误。


如果两国从事自愿双边贸易来开发各自的比较优势,则( )。
A.任何贸易利益都会平均分配
B.至少其中一国希望从贸易中获利
C.两个国家必须各自在一种商品的生产上有绝对优势
D.两国都希望在贸易中获利

答案:D
解析:
只有两国都希望在贸易中获利,这两个国家才会自愿从事双边贸易,B项错 误,D项正确。因为若一国存在生产的绝对优势,则并非任何贸易利益都会平均分配,所以A项 错误。两个国家只要各自在一种商品的生产上有相对优势,就可以从事双边贸易,C项错误。


今年家装市场表现不温不火.上半年正值行业淡季,由于部分刚性需求依旧在释放,市场还算__________。但到了8月份以后,原本应该逐步回暖的市场却仍旧__________,卖场人气不足。
填入划横线部分最恰当的一项是(  )。

A.可圈可点萧瑟
B.生机盎然冷清
C.苟延残喘萧条
D.差强人意冷淡

答案:D
解析:
第一空,句子说的是上半年正值淡季,但由于部分刚性需求的影响,市场的表现还是不错的。“苟延残喘”比喻勉强维持生存,未体现出市场的表现不错,可首先排除C。“生机盎然”程度过重,与“淡季”的语境不符,排除B。第二空中,“萧瑟”形容景色凄凉,程度过重,与语境不符,排除A。与“回暖”相对应,“冷淡”更贴切。本题答案为D。


“退避三舍”说的是哪两个国家?( )
A.秦晋 B.秦楚 C.晋楚 D.吴越

答案:C
解析:
晋公子重耳(晋文公)逃亡在楚国时,楚王问他将来怎样报答自己,重耳说,如果将来晋楚交兵,“退避三舍”。